Damen

Herren

AK 30 Damen

AK 30 Herren

AK 50 Damen

AK 50 Herren

AK 65 Damen

AK 65 Herren

Jugend

2017

Beate Schlumbohm

Lukas Voigt

Anja Brown

Max Helmich

Andrea Gesche

Nikolai Ulrich

Alma Schaar

Gerd Lamp

Carl Lamcke

 

Damen

Herren

AK 35 Damen

AK 35 Herren

AK 50 Damen

AK 50 Herren

AK 65 Damen

AK 65 Herren

Jugend

2016

Sarah Voigt

Lukas Voigt

Babette Wiese

Christoph Eltester

Ines Müller

Nikolai Ulrich

Alma Schaar

Gerd Lamp

Malte Thode

2015

Sarah Voigt

Lukas Voigt

Regina Bothur

Christoph Eltester

Beate Schlumbohm

Olaf Henningsen

Alma Schaar

Dr. Klaus Fischbach

Mats Bunde

 

Damen

Herren

Jung-
seniorinnen

Jung-
senioren

Senior-
innen

Senioren

Super-
seniorinnen

Super-
senioren

Jugend

2014

Sarah
Voigt

Lukas
Voigt

Andrea
Gesche

Nikolai
Ulrich

Beate
Schlumbohm

Achim
Böhm

Edith
Metzner

Dieter
Link

Robert
Schoenen

2013

Sarah
Voigt

Lukas
Voigt

Inga
Lafrenz

Christoph
Eltester

Beate
Schlumbohm

Christian
Rauno

Edith
Metzner

Klaus
Witt

Robert
Schoenen

2012

Sarah
Voigt

Lukas
Voigt

Andrea
Gesche

Christoph
Eltester

Beate
Schlumbohm

Axel
Holst

Heidrun
Brücker

Peter
Dahlinger

Paul
Voigt

2011

Sarah
Voigt

Daniel
Voigt

Andrea
Gesche

Nikolai
Ulrich

Beate
Schlumbohm

Klaus
Fischbach

 

 

Lukas
Voigt

2010

Sarah
Voigt

Ludwig
Burg

Kristina
Wahl

Christoph
Eltester

Beate
Schlumbohm

Gerd
Lamp

 

 

Lukas
Voigt

2009

Julia
Dedecek

Max
Helmich

Kristina
Wahl

Christoph
Eltester

Birgit
Hartung

Klaus
Fischbach

 

 

Lukas
Voigt

2008

Kristina
Piwonski

Christoph
Eltester

 

Christoph
Eltester

Alma
Schaar

Arnfried
Krüger

 

 

Nikolai
Grimm

2007

Sarah
Voigt

Nikolai
Ulrich

 

Nikolai
Ulrich

Alma
Schaar

Fred
Hagedorn

 

 

Nikolaus
Fischbach

2006

Katharina
Drerup

Christoph
Etester

 

 

Edith
Metzner

Klaus
Fischbach

 

 

Daniel
Voigt

2005

Katharina
Drerup

Christoph
Eltester

 

 

Gerda
Raden-
hausen

Klaus
Fischbach

 

 

Nikolaus
Fischbach

2004

Erika
Kleinschmidt

Christoph
Eltester

 

 

Erika
Klein-
schmidt

Klaus
Fischbach

 

 

Tassilo
Fischbach

2003

Katja
Menzel

Christoph
Eltester

 

 

Erika
Klein-
schmidt

Klaus
Fischbach

 

 

Ludwig
Burg

2002

Gerda
Radenhausen

Christoph
Etester

 

 

Ingrid
Wagner

Ernst
Stoffer

 

 

Tassilo
Fischbach

2001

Erika
Kleinschmidt

Nikolai
Ulrich

 

 

Erika
Klein-
schmidt

Ernst
Stoffers

 

 

Alexander
Born

2000

Erika
Kleinschmidt

Jan
Metzner

 

 

Erika
Klein-
schmidt

Ernst
Stoffers

 

 

Philip
Schwarz

1999

Ingrid
Wagner

Jan
Metzner

 

 

Edith
Metzner

Ernst
Stoffers

 

 

Alexander
Born

1998

Edith
Metzner

Jan
Metzner

 

 

Gerda
Pahlke

Ernst
Stoffers

 

 

Alexander
Born

1997

Anette
Manke

Nikolai
Ulrich

 

 

Edith
Metzner

Gunnar
Wagner

 

 

Jan
Metzner

1996

Anette
Manke

Nikolai
Ulrich

 

 

Gerda
Pahlke

Gunnar
Wagner

 

 

Jan
Metzner

1995

Anette
Manke

Nikolai
Ulrich

 

 

Ingrid
Wagner

Gerd
Klein-
schmidt

 

 

Jan
Metzner

1994

Ingrid
Wagner

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

Hannelore
Heide

Jochen
Carlsen

 

 

Jan
Metzner

1993

Alice
Kriegel

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

Gerda
Pahlke

Gerd
Klein-
schmidt

 

 

Jan
Metzner

1992

Ingrid
Wagner

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

Gerda
Pahlke

Jens
Lengefeld

 

 

 

1991

Gerda
Pahlke

Thomas
Barth

 

 

Erika
Klein-
schmidt

Jens
Lengefeld

 

 

 

1990

Ingrid
Wagner

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

Erika
Klein-
schmidt

Jens
Lengefeld

 

 

 

1989

Gerda
Pahlke

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

Ingrid
Wagner

Jens
Lengefeld

 

 

 

1988

Ingried
Wagner

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

Marianne
Ross

Jens
Lengefeld

 

 

 

1987

Ingrid
Wagner

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

 

Walter
Friesecke

 

 

 

1986

Anja
Süverkrüg

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

 

Walter
Friesecke

 

 

 

1985

Marianne
Ross

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

 

Walter
Friesecke

 

 

 

1984

Annett
Heide

Jan
Carlsen

 

 

 

Walter
Friesecke

 

 

 

1983

Gabriele
Stapper

Friedrich
Leopold

 

 

 

Walter
Friesecke

 

 

 

1982

Gabriele
Stapper

Christian
Rauno

 

 

 

Walter
Friesecke

 

 

 

1981

Gabriele
Stapper

Friedrich
Leoopold

 

 

 

Heinz
Röver

 

 

 

1980

Gabriele
Stapper

Dr. Bernd
Schlumbohm

 

 

Ilse
Stoffers

 

 

 

 

1979

Gabriele
Stapper

Mathias
Scheel

 

 

Ilse
Stoffers

 

 

 

 

1978

Gabriele
Stapper

Burkhard
Grünewald

 

 

 

Heinz
Röver

 

 

 

1977

Ilse
Stoffers

Dr. Bernd
Schlumbohm