AK 70 gemischtC1
25.04.202209.05.202213.06.202204.07.202208.08.2022GesRg
GC Jersbek130,0136,5166,0122,0160,0714,51  
GC Kitzeberg153,0175,5144,0141,0115,0728,52  
Maritim GC Ostsee108,8171,9162,0168,0188,0798,73  
GC Brodauer Mühle141,0162,5160,0177,0164,0804,54  
GC Sülfeld153,0162,5190,0164,0161,0830,55  

AK 65 HerrenC1
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
GC Gut Apeldör103,5129,0135,0119,51376241 T
GC Kitzeberg136,5138,0125,0122,51026241 T
GC Lohersand142,5125,0159,0137,51457093  
GC an der Schlei183,5164,0182,0133,51588214  
GP Krogaspe180,5131,0201,0168,51518325  

AK 65 DamenA1
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.202220.08.2022GesRg
GC Altenhof79,166,069,478,962,460,0415,81  
GC Lohersand79,168,077,480,967,473,0445,82  
GC Schloss Breitenburg78,190,088,479,9106,482,0524,83  
GC am Sachsenwald92,198,091,488,986,483,0539,84  
GC Kitzeberg97,173,092,489,993,4101,0546,85  
GC Büsum Dithmarschen99,196,0102,494,9105,466,0563,86  

AK 50 HerrenB2
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
Lübeck-Travemünder GK42,063,569,059,060293,51  
GC Großensee60,050,577,073,072332,52  
GC Curau74,079,595,079,083410,53  
GC Kitzeberg70,087,5100,077,086420,54  
GC Gut Waldhof82,093,5114,072,0117478,55  

AK 50 HerrenC3
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
GC Altenhof100,080,598,566,085,5430,51  
G&LC Gut Uhlenhorst108,097,588,580,093,5467,52  
GC Kitzeberg96,0101,593,5106,0100,5497,53  
GC an der Schlei107,0118,5102,599,0113,5540,54 T
GC Gut Apeldör125,0108,5110,599,097,5540,54 T

AK 50 HerrenD5
07.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
G&CC Hohwachter Bucht109,0123,5114,084,54311  
GP Plöner See125,0124,5114,099,54632  
GC Kitzeberg89,0164,5139,096,54893  
GC Altenhof100,0139,5148,0130,55184  

AK 50 DamenB2
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
G&LC Gut Uhlenhorst108,590,098,086,085,54681  
GC Altenhof132,5101,098,0111,076,55192  
GC Kitzeberg125,5112,096,0110,0100,55443  
GC Gut Glinde132,588,0116,0109,0104,55504  
GC Großensee127,5122,0121,0108,0121,56005  

AK 30 HerrenC3
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
GC Kitzeberg81,075,575,058,076,0365,51  
Maritim GC Ostsee42,087,591,0104,068,0392,52  
GP Plöner See79,070,570,096,081,0396,53  
GC Gut Grambek69,064,590,0106,095,0424,54  
GC Timmendorfer Strand97,0103,588,0122,0115,0525,55  

AK 30 HerrenD2
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.202206.08.2022GesRg
GC Reinfeld97,0106,088,0107,099,5497,51  
GC Segeberg116,090,0109,087,0111,5513,52  
GC Curau98,0102,0122,0100,0105,5527,53  
GC Kitzeberg129,0121,0139,0132,0141,5662,54  
Kieler GC Havighorst173,0146,0156,0139,0103,5717,55  

AK 30 DamenC4
23.04.202207.05.202211.06.202202.07.2022GesRg
GC Kitzeberg123,099,078,095,5395,51  
GC Brodauer Mühle143,095,0145,0100,5483,52  
G&LC Gut Uhlenhorst152,0130,0129,0107,5518,53  
Maritim GC Ostsee169,0160,0999,0116,51444,54  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen



ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 3.0.4 © 2010 -2022 GKMB GmbH

GOLF-CLUB KITZEBERG E.V.
Wildgarten 1 · 24226 Heikendorf · Route planen 
Telefon 0431 23 23 24 · Fax 0431 69 10 929 · info (at) golf-kiel.de

Besuchen Sie uns auch auf: